Heat #1 (8:00:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | J.O.E.S. (Jesus Over Everything Son) | Rainie Moody |
2 | ManBearPig | Kritin Guerra |
Heat #2 (8:06:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | Racks and Sacks | Adam J Seibert |
2 | U Ave CrossFit | Matt Turner |
Heat #3 (8:12:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | Everything Hurts & I'm Dying | Rainie Moody |
2 | Juju on that blitz | Kritin Guerra |
Heat #4 (8:18:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | 4th Street Hooligans | Adam J Seibert |
2 | Ft. Wright CrossFit Machine Gun Freedom | Matt Turner |
Heat #5 (8:24:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | Rows in Different Area Codes | Rainie Moody |
2 | Beauty, Brains & Badassery | Kritin Guerra |
Heat #6 (8:30:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | Sour Snatch Kids | Adam J Seibert |
2 | Sacks & Racks | Matt Turner |
Heat #7 (8:36:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | Pull up or Pull out | Rainie Moody |
2 | Kippin' the scale | Kritin Guerra |
Heat #8 (8:42:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | Squat It Like It's Hot | Adam J Seibert |
2 | Unnecessary Buffness | Matt Turner |
Heat #9 (8:48:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | Rooster Crew CFPP | Rainie Moody |
2 | Really Ridiculously Good Looking | Kritin Guerra |
Heat #10 (8:54:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | Fort Harrod CrossFit | Adam J Seibert |
2 | The Maximus Misfits | Matt Turner |
Heat #11 (9:00:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | Menage a Trois Boxes | Rainie Moody |
2 | Regenerates | Kritin Guerra |
Heat #12 (9:06:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
2 | The Replacements | Matt Turner |
Heat #1 (9:30:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | J.O.E.S. (Jesus Over Everything Son) | Rainie Moody |
2 | ManBearPig | Kritin Guerra |
3 | Racks and Sacks | Jim Anders |
4 | U Ave CrossFit | Olivia Taylor |
5 | Everything Hurts & I'm Dying | Mark Cook |
6 | Juju on that blitz | Bev Cook |
7 | 4th Street Hooligans | Patrick Kuffell |
8 | Ft. Wright CrossFit Machine Gun Freedom | Adam Hicks |
9 | Rows in Different Area Codes | Adam J Seibert |
10 | Beauty, Brains & Badassery | Kacie Murphy |
11 | Sour Snatch Kids | Remington Jackson |
12 | Sacks & Racks | Jim Anders |
Heat #2 (9:55:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | Pull up or Pull out | Rainie Moody |
2 | Kippin' the scale | Kritin Guerra |
3 | Squat It Like It's Hot | Matt Turner |
4 | Unnecessary Buffness | Olivia Taylor |
5 | Rooster Crew CFPP | Mark Cook |
6 | Really Ridiculously Good Looking | Bev Cook |
7 | Fort Harrod CrossFit | Patrick Kuffell |
8 | The Maximus Misfits | Adam Hicks |
9 | Menage a Trois Boxes | Adam J Seibert |
10 | Regenerates | Kacie Murphy |
12 | The Replacements | Jim Anders |
Heat #1 (10:30:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | J.O.E.S. (Jesus Over Everything Son) | Rainie Moody, Darek Drake, David Fairbanks |
2 | ManBearPig | Kritin Guerra, Jordan Dunbar, Ally Malkowski |
3 | Racks and Sacks | Matt Turner, Rachel Hicks, Remington Jackson |
4 | U Ave CrossFit | Olivia Taylor, David Farwick, Monica Sievers |
5 | Everything Hurts & I'm Dying | Jenna McVey, Adam Hicks, Mark Cook |
6 | Juju on that blitz | Sarrah Garvin, Bev Cook, Johnny Pasquale |
7 | 4th Street Hooligans | Mackenzie Huston, Lauren Judy, Jamie Redman |
8 | Ft. Wright CrossFit Machine Gun Freedom | Adam J Seibert, Alicia Wagner, Patrick Kuffell |
Heat #2 (10:50:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | Rows in Different Area Codes | Rainie Moody, Darek Drake, David Fairbanks |
2 | Beauty, Brains & Badassery | Kritin Guerra, Jordan Dunbar, Ally Malkowski |
3 | Sour Snatch Kids | Matt Turner, Rachel Hicks, Remington Jackson |
4 | Sacks & Racks | Olivia Taylor, David Farwick, Monica Sievers |
5 | Pull up or Pull out | Jenna McVey, Adam Hicks, Mark Cook |
6 | Kippin' the scale | Sarrah Garvin, Bev Cook, Johnny Pasquale |
7 | Squat It Like It's Hot | Mackenzie Huston, Lauren Judy, Jamie Redman |
8 | Unnecessary Buffness | Adam J Seibert, Alicia Wagner, Patrick Kuffell |
Heat #3 (11:10:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Lane # | Athlete | Judge |
1 | Rooster Crew CFPP | Rainie Moody, Darek Drake, David Fairbanks |
2 | Really Ridiculously Good Looking | Kritin Guerra, Jordan Dunbar, Ally Malkowski |
3 | Fort Harrod CrossFit | Matt Turner, Rachel Hicks, Remington Jackson |
4 | The Maximus Misfits | Olivia Taylor, David Farwick, Monica Sievers |
5 | Menage a Trois Boxes | Jenna McVey, Adam Hicks, Mark Cook |
6 | Regenerates | Sarrah Garvin, Bev Cook, Johnny Pasquale |
8 | The Replacements | Adam J Seibert, Alicia Wagner, Patrick Kuffell |